Fortuna liga 2018/19

KoloDátumDomáciHostia  
2. ne 29.7.2018 AS Trenčín MFK Ružomberok 1:4 (1:1)
3. ne 5.8.2018 AS Trenčín ŠKF Sereď 5:1 (2:0)
4. ne 12.8.2018 MŠK Žilina AS Trenčín 2:3 (1:1)
5. ne 19.8.2018 AS Trenčín DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3:3 (0:1)
6. ne 26.8.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín 3:3 (3:1)
7. ne 2.9.2018 AS Trenčín FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
8. so 15.9.2018 FK Senica AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
9. so 22.9.2018 AS Trenčín FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
1. ut 25.9.2018 FC Nitra AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
10. so 29.9.2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
11. so 6.10.2018 AS Trenčín MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:0)
12. so 20.10.2018 AS Trenčín FC Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
13. so 27.10.2018 MFK Ružomberok AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
14. so 3.11.2018 ŠKF Sereď AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:0)
15. so 10.11.2018 AS Trenčín MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
16. so 24.11.2018 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
17. so 1.12.2018 AS Trenčín ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
18. so 8.12.2018 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
19. so 16.2.2019 AS Trenčín FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
20. so 23.2.2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:0)
21. so 2.3.2019 AS Trenčín FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:1 (1:0)
22. so 9.3.2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce AS Trenčín 4:2 (3:1)
23. so 16.3.2019 AS Trenčín FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
24. so 30.3.2019 FC Nitra AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:1)
25. so 6.4.2019 AS Trenčín FK Senica 2:3 (0:2)
26. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
27. so 20.4.2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
28. so 27.4.2019 FK Senica AS Trenčín 4:0 (1:0)
29. so 4.5.2019 AS Trenčín FC Nitra 1:4 (1:1)
30. so 11.5.2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce AS Trenčín 2:1 (0:0)
31. so 18.5.2019 AS Trenčín FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4:0 (2:0)
32. pi 24.5.2019 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
baráž ut 28.5.2019 FK Poprad AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
baráž so 1.6.2019 AS Trenčín FK Poprad 4:1 (2:1)
Rozpis zápasov
 
Prípravný, 29.6.2019
MŠK Žilina - AS Trenčín
0:4 Lipót
Prípravný, 26.6.2019
ETO FC Györ - AS Trenčín
Tabuľka

Skupina o titul

# Tím Skóre Body
1. AS Trenčín 0:0 0
2. FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0:0 0
3. FC Nitra 0:0 0
4. FC Spartak Trnava 0:0 0
5. FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0:0 0
6. FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0:0 0

Skupina o udržanie sa

# Tím Skóre Body
1. FK Senica 0:0 0
2. MFK Ružomberok 0:0 0
3. MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 0
4. MŠK Žilina 0:0 0
5. ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0 0
6. ŠKF Sereď 0:0 0


kompletná tabuľka
orion tip adidas
 Fitshape  vanStyn  Mesto Trenčín  McDonalds  Edart
 Mercedes Benz  Corgoň  Smoker  SWAN  Machunka  VRM  slovlak